menu refresh

18.01.2020 tarihli maçlar ve maç sonuçları

Sadece CANLI maç sonuçlarını görmek için tıklayın
Türkiye - Spor Toto SüperLig IY
-
14:00
Alanyaspor
-
Kayserispor
-
17:00
Medipol Başakşehir
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
20:00
Gaziantep BB
-
Fenerbahçe
Türkiye - TFF 1. Lig IY
-
14:00
Ümraniyespor
-
Altay
-
16:30
Adanaspor
-
Akhisar Belediye
-
19:00
Altınordu
-
Hatayspor
İngiltere - Premier Lig IY
-
15:30
Watford
-
Tottenham
-
18:00
Arsenal
-
Sheffield Utd
-
18:00
Brighton
-
Aston Villa
-
18:00
Manchester C
-
Crystal Palace
-
18:00
Norwich
-
Bournemouth
-
18:00
Southampton
-
Wolverhampton
-
18:00
West Ham
-
Everton
-
20:30
Newcastle
-
Chelsea
İspanya - La liga IY
-
15:00
Levante
-
Alaves
-
18:00
Real Madrid
-
Sevilla
-
20:30
Osasuna
-
Valladolid
-
23:00
Eibar
-
Atletico Madrid
İtalya - Serie A IY
-
17:00
Lazio
-
Sampdoria
-
20:00
Sassuolo
-
Torino
-
22:45
Napoli
-
Fiorentina
Almanya - Bundesliga IY
-
17:30
Hoffenheim
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
Werder Bremen
-
17:30
Mainz
-
Freiburg
-
17:30
Augsburg
-
Dortmund
-
17:30
Köln
-
Wolfsburg
-
20:30
RB Leipzig
-
Union Berlin
Fransa - Fransa Kupası IY
-
15:00
Nice
-
Red Star 93
-
17:00
Belfort
-
Nancy
-
20:00
Paris FC
-
St Etienne
-
22:55
Nantes
-
Lyon
Belçika - Jupiler Lig IY
-
20:00
Eupen
-
Charleroi
-
22:00
Oostende
-
Waasland Beveren
-
22:00
Sint-Truiden
-
Kortrijk
-
22:30
Gent
-
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Hollanda - Casino Eredivisie IY
-
20:30
Fortuna Sittard
-
Vitesse
-
21:45
Twente
-
Groningen
-
21:45
Feyenoord
-
Heerenveen
-
22:45
Az Alkmaar
-
Willem II
İskoçya - İskoçya Kupası IY
-
18:00
Kilmarnock
-
Queen's Park
-
18:00
Hearts
-
Airdrie United
-
18:00
Alloa Athletic
-
Inverness CT
-
18:00
Livingston
-
Raith Rovers
-
18:00
Ayr Utd
-
Ross County
-
18:00
Aberdeen
-
Dumbarton
-
18:00
Hamilton
-
Edinburgh City
-
18:00
East Kilbride
-
BSC Glasgow
-
18:00
Arbroath
-
Falkirk
-
18:00
St Johnstone
-
Morton
-
20:30
Partick Thistle
-
Celtic
-
22:20
Dundee FC
-
Motherwell
Meksika - Kapanış Ligi IY
-
04:00
Atlético San Luis
-
Cruz Azul
-
06:00
Atlas
-
Puebla
Portekiz - Liga Sagres IY
-
45'+
Sporting Lisbon
0 - 1
Benfica
-
18:30
Aves
-
Portimonense
-
18:30
Guimaraes
-
Santa Clara
-
21:00
Tondela
-
Moreirense
-
23:30
Belenenses
-
Setubal
Yunanistan - Süper Lig IY
-
20:30
Panionios
-
Ofi
-
21:00
Panetolikos
-
Lamia
İspanya - İkinci Ligi IY
-
18:00
Numancia
-
Sporting Gijón
-
20:15
Lugo
-
Albacete
-
20:15
Ponferradina
-
Rayo Vallecano
-
23:00
Mirandes
-
Zaragoza
İtalya - Serie B IY
-
17:00
Cremonese
-
Venezia
-
17:00
Juve Stabia
-
Empoli
-
17:00
Livorno
-
Virtus Entella
-
17:00
Trapani
-
Ascoli
-
20:00
Chievo
-
Perugia
Fransa - Ligue 2 IY
-
20:30
Guingamp
-
Lens
Hollanda - Jupiler Lig IY
-
15:45
Maastricht
-
Nijmegen
Türkiye - Spor Toto 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup IY
-
13:30
Afjet Afyonspor
-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
-
13:30
Kırklarelispor
-
Sancaktepe Bld.
-
13:30
Pendikspor
-
Samsunspor
Türkiye - Spor Toto 2. Lig - Kırmızı Grup IY
-
13:00
Bayburt Grup Özel Idare
-
Tuzlaspor
-
13:00
Van Büyüksehir Bld.
-
Niğde Belediyespor
-
13:30
Etimesgut Bld.
-
Karabükspor
-
13:30
Eyüpspor
-
Bandırmaspor
İngiltere - Championship IY
-
15:30
Qpr
-
Leeds
-
18:00
Birmingham
-
Cardiff
-
18:00
Bristol City
-
Barnsley
-
18:00
Derby
-
Hull
-
18:00
Huddersfield
-
Brentford
-
18:00
Millwall
-
Reading
-
18:00
Preston
-
Charlton
-
18:00
Sheffield W
-
Blackburn
-
18:00
Swansea
-
Wigan
İngiltere - Lig 1 IY
-
18:00
Accrington Stanley
-
Southend
-
18:00
Afc Wimbledon
-
Peterborough
-
18:00
Bolton
-
Portsmouth
-
18:00
Doncaster
-
Coventry
-
18:00
Fleetwood
-
Shrewsbury
-
18:00
Gillingham
-
Oxford Utd
-
18:00
Lincoln
-
Blackpool
-
18:00
Mk Dons
-
Sunderland
-
18:00
Rotherham
-
Bristol Rovers
-
18:00
Tranmere
-
Ipswich
-
18:00
Wycombe
-
Rochdale
Türkiye - 3. Ligi - Grup - 1 IY
-
13:00
Karaköprü Belediyespor
-
24Erzincanspor
-
13:30
Sultanbeyli Bld.
-
Çatalca Spor
Türkiye - 3. Ligi - Grup - 2 IY
-
13:00
Cizre Basra Spor
-
Erokspor
-
13:30
Fethiyespor
-
Kocaelispor
-
13:30
B.Cekmece Tepecikspor
-
Erbaaspor
İngiltere - Lig 2 IY
-
18:00
Bradford
-
Scunthorpe
-
18:00
Cambridge
-
Stevenage
-
18:00
Colchester
-
Macclesfield
-
18:00
Crewe
-
Cheltenham
-
18:00
Forest Green
-
Salford City FC
-
18:00
Grimsby
-
Exeter
-
18:00
Newport County
-
Swindon
-
18:00
Northampton
-
Morecambe
-
18:00
Oldham
-
Carlisle
-
18:00
Plymouth
-
Mansfield
-
18:00
Port Vale
-
Leyton Orient
-
18:00
Walsall
-
Crawley Town
İngiltere - The Conference IY
-
18:00
AFC Fylde
-
Torquay
-
18:00
Aldershot
-
Chorley
-
18:00
Barnet
-
Dagenham and Redbridge
-
18:00
Eastleigh
-
Chesterfield
-
18:00
Ebbsfleet United
-
Harrogate Town
-
18:00
Halifax Town
-
Maidenhead United
-
18:00
Notts County
-
Dover Athletic
-
18:00
Solihull
-
Boreham Wood
-
18:00
Stockport
-
Sutton United
-
18:00
Wrexham
-
Woking
-
18:00
Yeovil
-
Hartlepool
-
20:20
Barrow
-
Bromley
Uluslararası - Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları IY
-
12:15
Odense
-
Middelfart
-
14:45
Kuopion
-
Zenit St.Petersburg
-
15:00
Brondby
-
Avarta
-
15:00
Elite 3000 Helsingor
-
Fremad Amager
-
15:00
Sonderjyske
-
Kolding
-
15:00
Young Boys
-
FC Schaffhausen
-
15:15
FC Espoo
-
Ekenas
-
15:30
Flora Tallinn
-
Inter Turku
-
16:00
Aik Stockholm
-
Karlstad BK
-
16:15
Jaro
-
Seinajoen Jk
-
19:00
Duisburg
-
SV Rödinghausen
-
19:00
Osnabruck
-
Sturm Graz
-
22:00
New York City FC
-
Palmeiras
İskoçya - 2. Lig IY
-
Ert
Albion Rovers
ert
Edinburgh City
-
Ert
Annan Athletic
ert
Stirling Albion
-
Ert
Brechin City
ert
Queen's Park
-
18:00
Cove Rangers
-
Cowdenbeath
-
18:00
Elgin City
-
Stenhousemuir
Paraguay - Açılış Ligi IY
-
MS
Guarani Asuncion
0 - 0
San Lorenzo (Par)
0 - 0
-
45'+
River Plate Asunción
0 - 0
Sol de América
-
00:00
Nacional Asunción
-
Guaireña FC
futbolingo.com'un masaüstü sürümüne geç